SEZNAM ČLANOV

#
Priimek Ime Kat Elo Elo5 Elo60 Ro
1 Aczél Gergely   2543 2415 2500 1000
2 Ambruš Mira wII   1567 1576 1800
3 Ambruš Ana wIV       1685
4 Antolin Dominik II       1630
5 Antolin Robert     1876   1984
6 Antolin Denis         1538
7 Bačič Maša wIV       1645
8 Benkič Melisa         1659
9 Benko Jože I       2003
10 Benko Zoja         1512
11 Bogdan Aleš         1589
12 Brunčič Janko II   1839   2026
13 Budja Tic         1502
14 Bukovec Uroš         1593
15 Cajnko Gal         1474
16 Casar Marija         1031
17 Casar Izidor III 1090 1354 1027 1664
18 Casar Ana         1062
19 Cigan Štefan IM 2318 2252 2355 2310
20 Cigan Marko II       1819
21 Cigut Matjaž IV 1253 1180 1166 1622
22 Cipot Kai         1540
23 Cmor Nino I 2064 1993 1863 2084
24 Coklin Marko MK 2215   2192 2230
25 Čeke Erik       1360 1729
26 Egič Karlo         1565
27 Farič Niko         1553
28 Felbar Simon         1500
29 Fišer Filip         1516
30 Fotivec Mirko     1619   1556
31 Fras Blaž IV       1700
32 Gabor Matija MK 1944 1821   1885
33 Gergorič Erik         1500
34 Gjuran Stanko IV   1493   1652
35 Gjuran Denis FM 2334 2326 2388 2401
36 Glavač Jože I       1913
37 Golob Tine         1600
38 Gomboc Adrian III       1762
39 Gomboc Miha MK 2192     2232
40 Grah Matej I 1955 1994 1884 2122
41 Graj Silvester II       1729
42 Gregorinčič Jernej         1500
43 Grilec David         1561
44 Grnjak Lara         1512
45 Gruškovnjak Tomislav FM 2297 2251 2230 2335
46 Gruškovnjak Samuel IV       1000
47 Gruškovnjak Jože MK 1944 1919 2060 2087
48 Gyergyek Andrej II       1843
49 Gyoerek Tatjana wI       1850
50 Hanc Nejc II 1663 1584 1361 1891
51 Hari Bogdan MK 2009 1819   1987
52 Hari Niko         1585
53 Hari Danilo MK 2129 2072   2136
54 Hitter Gabriella         1600
55 Hočevar Maja wMK 1958 2018 1977 2116
56 Horvat Filip         1609
57 Horvat Ema         1500
58 Huber Tim         1626
59 Hulak Krunoslav         1000
60 Jerič Urška         1500
61 Jerše Milan I       1799
62 Kadiš Lucija wIV 1457   1473 1813
63 Kantor Gergely GM 2526 2514 2484 1000
64 Kastelic Amadej II 1212   1258 1802
65 Kegl Bojan I 1963     1964
66 Keglevič Andre I 1859 1913 1794 2058
67 Kelemen Alen II       1839
68 Kende Antal Tibor FM 2414 2371   2396
69 Kerec Fabian         1557
70 Kisilak Liza wII 1342   1287 1776
71 Klemenčič Rami         1500
72 Kobal Leonard         1623
73 Kocet Jan         1500
74 Kočar Jaka II 1706 1573 1515 2000
75 Kolmanič Rok         1517
76 Kološa Kušej Vita w3 1057   1102 1682
77 Kološa Kušej Jena       1125 1582
78 Kos Alojz         1000
79 Kos Igor MK 1991 1890 1961 2069
80 Kovač Eli         1500
81 Kovač Boris FM 2188 2156 2123 2260
82 Kovač Mitja MK 2113 2115 2121 2068
83 Kovač Stanko I       1964
84 Kovač Majda wMK   1620 1384 1736
85 Kovač Drago III   1365   1642
86 Kovač Mak II 1159 1186 1172 1781
87 Kramar Sara wII       1718
88 Kramar Franc II       1727
89 Kuhar Franc I       1654
90 Kumin Eva     1127   1453
91 Kumin Andrej         1627
92 Kumin Vojko IV       1699
93 Kumin Jure III   1249 1139 1669
94 Lapoši Andrej III 1767 1830 1794 1949
95 Lazar Miran II       1730
96 Lazar Aleš ml. FM 2268     2234
97 Lebar Blaž         1544
98 Lenarčič Matej         1476
99 Lenček Kranjec Dani III 1425 1276 1265 1761
100 Lenček Kranjec Joži III 1245 1253 1227 1609
101 Litrop Jurij         1518
102 Logar Ciril MK       2150
103 Lukač Ema w3 1101 1106 1194 1683
104 Lukač Alina wII 1326 1299 1329 1803
105 Marič Katarina wMK 1928   1881 1939
106 Marič Anton II   1683   1932
107 Marič Martina wI       1823
108 Markoja Uroš II 1897     1809
109 Martinec Jan         1701
110 Meglič Jaka MK 2099 1950 1968 2193
111 Meglič Enej II 1658 1662 1468 1981
112 Miklošič Žiga         1500
113 Milanov Timotej II 1691 1632 1708 1852
114 Mohar Tian IV 1077 1224 1181 1475
115 Mohar Martin II 1833 1690 1502 1924
116 Nabergoj Domen         1539
117 Narat Gabriela w3       1284
118 Narat Janko III   1278   1500
119 Nemec Hana wMK 1952 1671 1653 2027
120 Novak Sabina         1588
121 Novak Ernest II       1804
122 Novak Tina wII       1548
123 NOVAK Klemen         1500
124 Ošlaj Blaž         1575
125 Panker Martin     1349   1134
126 Panker Matevž         1000
127 Pasičnjek Niko         1609
128 Pečnik Maj   1250 1264 1344 1714
129 Pečnik Roman   1390 1420   1693
130 Perko Luka       1153 1706
131 Pintarič Maj III 1114 1111 1136 1743
132 Plej Tjaša w3 1368   1261 1677
133 Plej Tina wII 1103   1095 1704
134 Podlesek Jakob         1554
135 Pol Martina w3       1514
136 Potočnik Rene         1598
137 Požonec Veronika w3       1704
138 Prša Miha         1576
139 Prša Tomaž         1621
140 Pucko Sandi         1672
141 Radič Jaša       1221 1781
142 Radosavljevič Robi MK 1998 1968   2123
143 Rajh Tai         1129
144 Režonja Štefan MK 2053 1764 1991 1891
145 Režonja Niko       1363 1702
146 Ribli Zoltan GM 2520 2532 2545 2558
147 Ružič Jakob Nejc         1581
148 Ružič Luka Filip         1500
149 Saje Katja         1500
150 Sedonja Jožef I 1781 1888   2018
151 Sedonja Dominik III       1797
152 Sep Jakob         1500
153 Serec Domen III       1793
154 Sitar Aleks         1642
155 Skuhala Vladimir     1380   1500
156 Skuhala Luka MK 2152 2228 2093 2335
157 Skuhala Barbara wMK 2077 2156 2037 2239
158 Sluga Katarina         1000
159 Sluga Aljaž         1488
160 Smodiš Lota         1500
161 Smodiš Rok         1712
162 Sobočan Tjaša         1617
163 Stolnik Alen         1601
164 Šantavec Tai         1000
165 Šiftar Vučko Maj         1639
166 Škalič Aljaž II 1834 1854 1657 1931
167 Škof Samo IV   1214 1027 1389
168 Špilak Tomislav II 2120     1964
169 Štrtak Marjan MK 1920 1978 1823 2060
170 Štuhec Tim         1545
171 Ternar Tadeja         1564
172 Titan Matej MK 2232 2279 2305 2288
173 Tompa Gašper II 2034   1888 1802
174 Tompa Neda wI 1924     1766
175 Topič Miroslav         1517
176 Topič Anej         1608
177 Toth Aleksander II       1631
178 Trobina Lucija         1513
179 Vajda Szidonia IM 2345 2347 2239 2307
180 Vaš Danijela         1538
181 Vegič Vid         1500
182 Vegič Dominik         1508
183 Vild Marič Fabijan II 1717 1605 1507 1939
184 Vombek Sara wI 1883   1867 2017
185 Voroš Lea         1576
186 Vratar Leon         1657
187 Vratarič Laura         1500
188 Vrbančič Laura         1508
189 Vučko Franc II       1835
190 Zajmi Luana         1613
191 Zavec Ines         1500
192 Zekovič Sabina         1500
193 Zidanšek Ivana   1526     1599
194 Žižek Nik         1525
195 Žižek Stanislav         1401
196 Žižek Rene II 1421 1440 1275 1886
197 Žižek Uroš II       1850
198 Žlebič Eva   1052 1200   1488

Downloaded from www.sah-zveza.si at Wed Dec 30 19:57:18 CET 2020